Radiophonic Oddity

Real Name: Unavailable
Year Of Birth: 1978
Country Of Residence: Belgium
Aliases: Top 3 / Burn Face
Time with the label: 2002 – Present Day
KF Family Labels: KFA

Links to more information:
Own Website: N/A
MySpace: N/A
Facebook: N/A
Podcasts & Radio Shows: N/A
Dj Residencies: Club Flickeneer, Belgium

Contact: N/A

Luna-C Says:
Not much I can say really. I have known R.O for a while, met via a friend when he was over here years ago. Sends me tracks randomly, and I put them out. All of this is true.

Facebook Icon Twitter Icon